1. Planet MFB-TFA40

    • SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver
    • Single mode
    • WDM/Bidi LC
    • TX: 1310 nm, RX: 1550nm
    • 40 kilometer

    € 53,85 € 44,50
  2. Planet MFB-F20

    • SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver
    • 1310 nm
    • 20 kilometer

    € 34,88 € 28,83
  3. Planet MFB-TFA20

    • SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver
    • WDM, TX:1310 nm
    • 20 kilometer
    • -40 ~ +75 degrees Celsius

    € 43,50 € 35,95