1. Planet MFB-TFA20

    • SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver
    • WDM, TX:1310 nm
    • 20 kilometer
    • -40 ~ +75 degrees Celsius

    € 43,50 € 35,95
  2. Planet MTB-LR

    • SFP-Poort 10GBase-LR Transceiver
    • SFP+
    • 10 kilometer

    € 108,84 € 89,95
  3. Planet MTB-SR

    • SFP-Pport 10GBase-SR Transceiver
    • SFP+
    • 10 kilometer

    € 55,53 € 45,89
  4. Planet CB-DASFP-0.5M

    • 10G SFP+ Cable
    • Cable length 0,5m

    € 43,50 € 35,95