1. Planet IGUP-2205AT

    • Industrial Media Converter
    • 2 x 100/1000X multi/single mode SFP
    • 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt POE++
    Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees C
    Redundant power supply
    Industrial IP30 casing

    € 289,19 € 239,00
  2. Planet GSW-2620HP

    • 24-poort 10/100/1000T
    • 24-poort IEEE802.3at POE+
    • 2-poort 1000X SFP 
    • Gigabit Ethernet Switch
    • Ethernet Distance Extension!

    € 283,14 € 234,00
  3. Planet IPOE-270-12V

    • Industrial PoE injector HUB
    • 2 port Multi Gigabit
    • 12 • 56Volt DC input
    • 180 Watt Ultra Power
    • Din-Rail IP30 housing

    € 228,69 € 189,00
  4. Planet IPOE-270

    • Industrial PoE injector HUB
    • 2 port Multi Gigabit
    • 2 port in / 2 port out
    • 180 Watt Ultra Power
    • Din-Rail IP30 housing

    € 159,72 € 132,00
  5. Planet IGTP-815AT

    • 1-port SFP 1000BASE-X and 100BASE-FX dual mode
    • 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45
    • IEEE802.3at POE+ injector function
    • Industrial IP30 metal case
    • Din-rail and wall-mount design

    € 131,41 € 108,60
  6. Planet IPOE-171-60W

    • 1-port in / 1-port out
    • 60Watt POE-injector
    • Industrial design
    • IP30-rated aluminium case
    • Redundant power

    € 163,29 € 134,95
  7. Planet POE-171A-95

    • Ultra POE-injector
    • 1-port IEEE802.3bt 95Watt
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Plug and Play

    € 133,04 € 109,95
  8. POE-171A-60

    • Ultra POE-injector
    • 1-port IEEE802.3bt 60Watt
    • Gigabit Ethernet
    • Plug and Play

    € 84,64 € 69,95
  9. Planet VC-231GP NIEUW

    • Ethernet to VDSL2 Converter
    • 1-port 10/100/1000T
    • 802.3at PoE+ 30 Watts
    • VDSL2 30A
    • CO/CPE Mode

    € 163,29 € 134,95