1. Planet IGUP-2205AT

    • Industrial Media Converter
    • 2 x 100/1000X multi/single mode SFP
    • 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3bt POE++
    Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees C
    Redundant power supply
    Industrial IP30 casing

    € 289,19 € 239,00
  2. Planet GST-805A

    • Smart Media Converter
    • 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45
    • 1000BASE-SX/LX • SFP
    • Dip switch for fiber settings
    • LLR • LLCF

    € 71,21 € 58,85
  3. Planet IGT-815AT

    • Industrial Media Converter
    • 100/1000X to 10/100/1000T
    • -45 • +75 degrees Celcius
    • 9 • 48V DC Terminal Block
    • Din-rail and Wall Mountable

    € 84,69 € 69,99
  4. Planet FT-802S15

    • Bridge Mediaconverter
    • 15 km
    • 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX
    • SC, SM

    € 52,03 € 43,00
  5. Planet IGT-2205AT

    • Industrial Media Converter
    • 2 port 10/100/1000T
    • 2 port 100/1000/2500X SFP
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degr.
    • IP30 DinRail housing

    € 168,19 € 139,00
  6. Planet IGTP-815AT

    • 1-port SFP 1000BASE-X and 100BASE-FX dual mode
    • 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45
    • IEEE802.3at POE+ injector function
    • Industrial IP30 metal case
    • Din-rail and wall-mount design

    € 131,41 € 108,60
  7. Planet IHD-210PT
    • 1080p ultra high-quality video transmitter • Supports IR extension for controlling video source • Supports RS232 bi-directional remote extension • Compatible with HDTV resolution of 1080p and 1080i
    € 180,16 € 148,89
  8. Planet GT-1205A

    • Media Convertor
    • 10/100/1000T to DUAL 100/1000X SFP
    • Plug and Play
    • Eenvoudige plaatsing, enkel of in Chassis
    • Redundant hardware Fibre Port

    € 94,37 € 77,99
  9. Planet IHD-210PR
    • 1080p ultra high-quality video transmitter • Supports IR extension for controlling video source • Supports RS232 bi-directional remote extension • Compatible with HDTV resolution of 1080p and 1080i
    € 156,09 € 129,00