1. Planet IGS-5225-4P2S

    • Industriële L2+ managed Switch
    • 4-poort 10/100/1000T 802.3at
    • 2-poort 100/1000X SFP
    • Redundant ERPS Ring
    • Redundant Power

    € 361,79 € 299,00
  2. E-Link LNK-GYM204GP-SFP

    • 4-port 10/100/1000T + POE+ (30W per port)
    • 1-port 10/100/1000T Console
    • 2-port 1000X SFP 
    • L2+ Managed industrial Switch
    • Operating temperature -40 ~ +85 degr. C.
    • 48 Volt input power

    € 337,59 € 279,00
  3. E-Link LNK-GY104GP-SFP

    • 4-port 10/100/1000T 
    • 4-port IEEE802.3at PoE+ (30W per port)
    • 1-port 1000X SFP 
    • Unmanaged industrial Switch
    • Operating temperature -40 ~ +80 degr. C.

    € 187,55 € 155,00
  4. E-Link LNK-GY104G-SFP

    • 4-port 10/100/1000T 
    • 1-port 1000X SFP 
    • Unmanaged industrial Switch
    • Operating temperature -40 ~ +80 degr. C.

    € 175,45 € 145,00
  5. E-Link LNK-GYH204GP-SFP

    • 4-port 10/100/1000T PoE (130Watt PoE budget)
    • 2-port Ultra Power PoE 60Watt (port 1-2)
    • 2-port 1000X SFP 
    • Managed industrial Switch
    • Operating temperature -40 ~ +85 degr. C.

    € 349,69 € 289,00
  6. Planet IGS-624HPT

    • Industrial IP30
    • 4-port 10/100/1000T
    • 4-port 802.3at PoE
    • 2-port 100/1000X SFP
    • 30 Watt

    € 337,59 € 279,00
  7. Planet ISW-514PTF

    • 4-port 10/100Mbps
    • IEEE802.3at PoE
    • 1 port 100FX
    • Industrial Din-Rail design

    € 240,79 € 199,00
  8. Planet ISW-511TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

    € 92,99 € 76,85
  9. Planet ISW-511T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

    € 84,64 € 69,95