1. Planet IGTP-815AT

    • 1-port SFP 1000BASE-X and 100BASE-FX dual mode
    • 1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45
    • IEEE802.3at POE+ injector function
    • Industrial IP30 metal case
    • Din-rail and wall-mount design

    € 131,41 € 108,60
  2. Planet IPOE-171-60W

    • 1-port in / 1-port out
    • 60Watt POE-injector
    • Industrial design
    • IP30-rated aluminium case
    • Redundant power

    € 163,29 € 134,95
  3. Planet IPOE-162

    Planet IPOE-162 is a Single-Port, Mid-Span Industrial IEEE 802.3at High Power over Ethernet Injector providing maximum up to 30 Watts of power output over Ethernet cables. It is specifically designed to fulfill the growing demand of higher power network equipment such as PTZ (Pan, Tilt & Zoom) network cameras, PTZ speed dome, color touch-screen / video and voice over IP (VoIP) telephones, multi-channel (11a/b/g/n) wireless LAN access points and other network devices that need higher power to work stably.

    € 144,66 € 119,55
  4. Planet IGTP-802T

    • 1000Base-SX to 10/100/1000T + PoE
    • Industrial Media Converter
    • SC Single Mode connection
    • IP30 DIN rail and Wall-mount design
    • -40 ~ +75 degrees

    € 181,44 € 149,95
  5. Planet IGTP-805AT

    • 1000SX/LX to 10/100/1000T PoE
    • Industrial Media Converter
    • Mini-GBIC, SFP
    • LC Fiber Interface (vaying on SFP Module)
    • IP30 DIN rail and Wall-mount design
    • -40 ~ +75 degrees

    € 159,66 € 131,95