1. Planet ISW-514PTF

    • 4-port 10/100Mbps
    • IEEE802.3at PoE
    • 1 port 100FX
    • Industrial Din-Rail design

    € 240,79 € 199,00
  2. Planet ITF-802TS15

    • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC up to 15 km
    • Industrial Media Converter
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • IP30 Metal Case
    • Store-and--Forward Switching Architecture

    € 143,99 € 119,00
  3. Planet IFT-802T

    • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC up to 2 km
    • Industrial Media Converter
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • IP30 Metal Case
    • Store-and--Forward Switching Architecture

    € 119,79 € 99,00
  4. Planet ISW-511TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode 15km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

    € 92,99 € 76,85
  5. Planet ISW-511T

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode 2km
    • Industrial ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • Redundant power
    • IP30 metal case

    € 84,64 € 69,95
  6. Planet ISW-511S15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Single mode • 15km
    • Industrial fast ethernet switch
    • Temp. range -10 ~ +60 degrees
    • IP30 metal case
    • DIN rail and wall-mount

    € 90,69 € 74,95
  7. Planet ISW-511

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 1-port 100Base-FX Multi mode • 2km
    • DIN rail and wall-mount
    • Backplane (switching fabric): 1Gbps
    • IP30 metal case
    • Redundant Power

    € 78,59 € 64,95
  8. Planet ISW-501T

    • 5-port industrial switch
    • 10/100TX fast ethernet
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees
    • auto MDI/MDI-X function
    • IP30 matal case
    • DIN rail and wall-mount design

    € 75,02 € 62,00
  9. Planet ISW-621TS15

    • 4-port 10/100Base-TX
    • 2-port 100Base-FX Single-mode 15km
    • Industrial switch
    • IP30 metal case / protection
    • DIN raiil and wall mount design
    • Temp. range -40 ~ +75 degrees

    € 156,09 € 129,00